Wacheinteilung

Kirnbergsee Riedsee
Datum Wachleiter Bootsführer Wachgänger Wachleiter Wachgänger
03.06.2017 Bengelsdorf Marco Ammann Ringo,
Cabanis Niklas,
Lewandowski Jan,
Obergfell Robert
04.06.2017 Bengelsdorf Marco Binninger Maria,
Lewandowski Jan,
Schwörer Jonathan,
Schwörer Sophia
05.06.2017 Gaedtke Florian Ratzel Janik,
Wagner Ronja,
Wagner Stefan,
Zwosta Sophia
10.06.2017 Dages Christian Dietrich Norbert Gundelach Marcel,
Kouroupis Alexandros,
Schmid Miriam
Birkle Marcel Eschenhagen Lisa,
Linhard Franziska,
Nickel Rahel,
Ratzel Janik
11.06.2017 Birkle Marcel Gaedtke Florian Gundelach Marcel,
Linhard Franziska,
Ratzel Janik
Dages Christian Eschenhagen Lisa,
Kouroupis Alexandros,
Schmid Miriam,
Wagner Ronja
15.06.2017 Birkle Marcel Kouroupis Alexandros,
Linhard Franziska,
Schwörer Jonathan,
Schwörer Sophia,
Wagner Ronja
17.06.2017 Bengelsdorf Marco Lewandowski Jan,
Schröder Lukas,
Schwab Martin,
Zwosta Sophia
18.06.2017 Birkle Marcel Eschenhagen Lisa,
Kouroupis Alexandros,
Linhard Franziska,
Nickel Rahel,
Zwosta Sophia
24.06.2017 Moch Thomas Moch Nicole Cabanis Niklas,
Binninger Maria,
Kaltenbrunner Philipp,
Moch David,
Schmid Miriam
Beha Daniel Andre Jan,
Ammann Ringo,
Eschenhagen Lisa,
Finsler Anna
25.06.2017 Beha Daniel Dages Christian Andre Jan,
Gundelach Marcel,
Nickel Rahel,
Wagner Ronja
Moch Nicole Cabanis Niklas,
Binninger Maria,
Jung Leonie,
Moch David,
Moch Thomas
01.07.2017 Raszillier Tobias Beha Daniel Dages Christian,
Eschenhagen Lisa,
Schmid Miriam
Gaedtke Florian Finsler Anna,
Jung Leonie,
Strobel Lea
02.07.2017 Dages Christian Jung Leonie,
Nickel Rahel,
Ratzel Janik,
Strobel Lea,
Weh Laura
08.07.2017 Dietrich Norbert Ammann Ringo,
Binninger Maria,
Kaltenbrunner Philipp,
Linhard Franziska,
Weh Laura
09.07.2017 Dietrich Norbert Binninger Maria,
Finsler Anna,
Obergfell Robert,
Schmid Miriam,
Weh Laura
15.07.2017 Moch Thomas Moch Nicole Finsler Anna,
Moch David,
Nickel Rahel,
Zwosta Sophia
Gaedtke Florian Jung Leonie,
Schröder Lukas,
Schwab Martin,
Strobel Lea,
Weh Laura
16.07.2017 Raszillier Tobias Gaedtke Florian Birkle Marcel,
Jung Leonie,
Strobel Lea,
Weh Laura
Hummel Adrian Cabanis Niklas,
Gundelach Marcel,
Ratzel Janik,
Schwab Martin
22.07.2017 Beha Daniel Ammann Ringo,
Kaltenbrunner Philipp,
Schelling Johanna,
Schwörer Jonathan,
Schwörer Sophia,
Weh Laura
23.07.2017 Moch Thomas Binninger Maria,
Moch David,
Moch Nicole,
Schelling Johanna,
Schwörer Jonathan,
Schwörer Sophia
29.07.2017 Raszillier Tobias Andre Jan,
Eschenhagen Lisa,
Güntner Paul,
Kaiser Victoria,
Schwab Martin
30.07.2017 Raszillier Tobias Cabanis Niklas,
Gundelach Marcel,
Kaiser Victoria,
Schwab Martin,
Strobel Lea,
Zwosta Sophia
05.08.2017 Moch Thomas Andre Jan,
Güntner Paul,
Heilemann Michaela,
Moch David,
Moch Nicole,
Schelling Johanna
06.08.2017 Moch Thomas Finsler Anna,
Gundelach Marcel,
Kaiser Victoria,
Moch David,
Moch Nicole,
Schelling Johanna
12.08.2017 Dietrich Norbert Haas Oliver Finsler Anna,
Heilemann Michaela,
Kouroupis Alexandros,
Raszillier Tobias,
Schröder Lukas
Bengelsdorf Marco Andre Jan,
Cabanis Niklas,
Güntner Paul,
Lewandowski Jan
13.08.2017 Dietrich Norbert Haas Oliver Ammann Ringo,
Eschenhagen Lisa,
Wagner Ronja,
Wagner Stefan
Raszillier Tobias Cabanis Niklas,
Birkle Marcel,
Finsler Anna,
Kouroupis Alexandros,
Schmid Miriam
19.08.2017 Kaltenbach Andreas Güntner Paul,
Schröder Lukas,
Wagner Ronja,
Wagner Stefan
20.08.2017 Raszillier Tobias Gaedtke Florian,
Ratzel Janik,
Wagner Ronja,
Wagner Stefan
26.08.2017 Bengelsdorf Marco Birkle Marcel,
Gundelach Marcel,
Lewandowski Jan,
Linhard Franziska
27.08.2017 Gaedtke Florian Kouroupis Alexandros,
Linhard Franziska,
Ratzel Janik,
Schmid Miriam